Schützenjetons & Schützenmedaillen / Shooting jeton & Shooting medals
Bronzemedaille / Bronze medal o.J. / ND. 26.5 mm. Honor al Merito. Richter (Schützenmedaillen) 2093H. 6.60 g. RRR:äusserst selten / Extremely rare. Reste der Versilberung und Email, mit Henkel. Sehr schön - vorzüglich/ Remains of silver plating and enamel, with loop attached. Very fine - Extremely fine.
Price realized | 100 CHF |
Starting price | 100 CHF |