Crippa Numismatica

Auction Cronos 12

This auction offers live bidding  |  Sign up now
Crippa Numismatica, Auction Cronos 12

Italian and World Coins and Medals, Literature

Sa, 12.09.2020, from 10:30 AM CEST
Pre bids are accepted until:
Fr, 11.09.2020, until 11:59 PM CEST

ROMA. Repubblica Romana (1797) - Scudo romano. La Libertà con fascio e picca sormontata da pileo. R/ Valore in corona di quercia. Pag. 1. CNI. 29. arg BB/q.SPL

Starting price 200 EUR
Place a pre bid  (33 days left)
Bid live