AUREO & CALICO
AUREO & CALICO, Auction 313

Ancient, Spanish, World coins, Medals and Banknotes

Th, 05.07.2018, from 4:00 PM CEST

s. XIX (1616). Segovia. 8 maravedís. (J.S. pág. 180). 7,18 g. Prueba de la Escuela de Grabadores. Ex Colección Elariz. S/C.

Price realized 125 EUR
Starting price 125 EUR
Estimate 200 EUR