AUREO & CALICO

Auction 388  –  27 April 2022

AUREO & CALICO, Auction 388

Online auction - Ancient, Spanish, World Coins, Medals and Banknotes

We, 27.04.2022, from 11:00 AM CEST

L'Ametlla del Vallès. 25, 50 (dos) céntimos y 1 peseta (dos). (AC. 1 a 5) (T. 199 a 203). 5 monedas, serie completa. Escasas. MBC-/EBC.

Price realized 320 EUR
Starting price 150 EUR
Estimate 250 EUR