Auction 24 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 24 - Part 2

German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Tu, 06.12.2016, from 10:00 AM CET

Bundesrepublik Deutschland
5 Deutsche Mark 1958 J. Kursmünze. J. 387.
sehr schön-vorzüglich

Starting price 405 EUR
Estimate 450 EUR