Auction 24 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 24 - Part 2

German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Tu, 06.12.2016, from 10:00 AM CET

Hamburg, Stadt
Dukat 1860. AKS 10, J. 93a, Fr. 1142. 3,50 g
winzige Kratzer, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz

Price realized 550 EUR
Starting price 450 EUR
Estimate 500 EUR