Auction 24 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 24 - Part 2

German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Tu, 06.12.2016, from 10:00 AM CET

Bayern
Ludwig I. 1825-1848
Geschichtsdoppeltaler 1846. Ludwigskanal. AKS 109, J. 77, Thun 86, Kahnt 113.
feine Patina, winzige Kratzer, gutes vorzüglich

Price realized 350 EUR
Starting price 270 EUR
Estimate 300 EUR