Auction 24 - Part 1

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 24 - Part 1

Ancient and World Coins, Holy Roman Empire

Mo, 05.12.2016, from 2:00 PM CET

Kanada
25 Cents 1886. KM 5.
feine Patina, sehr schön-vorzüglich

Price realized 160 EUR
Starting price 135 EUR
Estimate 150 EUR