Auction 24 - Part 1

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 24 - Part 1

Ancient and World Coins, Holy Roman Empire

Mo, 05.12.2016, from 2:00 PM CET

Großbritannien
George V. 1910-1937
Crown 1933. Spink 4036, Dav. 110.
sehr schön-vorzüglich

Price realized 200 EUR
Starting price 135 EUR
Estimate 150 EUR