Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Danzig
5 Gulden 1935. Kogge. -Nickel-. J. D 19.
sehr schön-vorzüglich

Price realized 270 EUR
Starting price 270 EUR
Estimate 300 EUR