Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Reichsgoldmünzen
Württemberg
Wilhelm II. 1891-1918. 20 Mark 1897 F. J. 296.
sehr schön-vorzüglich

Price realized 270 EUR
Starting price 225 EUR
Estimate 250 EUR