Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Reichsgoldmünzen
Württemberg
Karl 1864-1891. 20 Mark 1873 F. J. 290.
sehr schön-vorzüglich

Price realized 275 EUR
Starting price 270 EUR
Estimate 300 EUR