Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Württemberg
Wilhelm I. 1816-1864
Doppelter Vereinstaler 1855. KR 89.4, AKS 62, J. 71, Thun 436, Kahnt 590.
minimale Randfehler, sehr schön-vorzüglich/vorzüglich

Price realized 180 EUR
Starting price 180 EUR
Estimate 200 EUR