Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Württemberg
Karl Eugen 1744-1793
Konventionstaler 1760. KR 361, Ebner 146, Dav. 2861.
feine Tönung, sehr schön-vorzüglich

Price realized 375 EUR
Starting price 360 EUR
Estimate 400 EUR