Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Oettingen
Karl Wolfgang, Ludwig XV., Martin und Ludwig XIV. 1522-1529. Einseitiger Pfennig 1526. Löffelh. 98.
sehr schön-vorzüglich

Starting price 45 EUR
Estimate 50 EUR