Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Römisch-Deutsches Reich
Haus Habsburg
Maria Theresia 1740-1780
Doppeldukat 1765 -Kremnitz-. Her. 61, Eyp. 250, Fr. 179, Huszar 1648. 7,0 g
winzige Kratzer, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz

Price realized 1'300 EUR
Starting price 675 EUR
Estimate 750 EUR