Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Römisch-Deutsches Reich
Haus Habsburg
Karl VI. 1711-1740
Taler 1713 -Hall-. Her. 332, Dav. 1050, Voglh. 259/1, MT 838.
feine Patina, minimale Randfehler, fast vorzüglich

Price realized 240 EUR
Starting price 180 EUR
Estimate 200 EUR