Auction 23 - Part 2

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 23 - Part 2

Holy Roman Empire, German States , Medals, German Empire, Weimar Republic, FRG

Th, 02.06.2016, from 10:00 AM CEST

Römisch-Deutsches Reich
Haus Habsburg
Leopold I. 1657-1705
Taler 1695 -Wien-. Her. 595, Dav. 3229, Voglh. 234/5.
sehr schön-vorzüglich

Price realized 275 EUR
Starting price 225 EUR
Estimate 250 EUR