Auction 25 - Part 1

Auktionen Münzhandlung Sonntag, Auction 25 - Part 1

Ancient and World Coins, Holy Roman Empire

Mo, 29.05.2017, from 2:00 PM CEST

Olmütz, Bistum
Wolfgang von Schrattenbach 1711-1738
Taler 1719 -Kremsier-. Suchomel/Videman 744, L.-M. 428, Dav. 1218.
feine Patina, vorzüglich

Price realized 325 EUR
Starting price 225 EUR
Estimate 250 EUR