ACM

Auction 23  –  20 March 2022

ACM, Auction 23

Italian and World Coins, Medals, Banknotes, Literature

Su, 20.03.2022, from 11:00 AM CET

Vaticano. Pio XII. 1939-1958. 5 lire 1939 Anno I. Ag. Gig. 146. Peso gr. 5,00. FDC. Eccezionale patina iridescente. (7321)

Starting price 15 EUR