TRAIANO (98-117) Dupondio D/ Testa radiata R/ Trofeo militare. RIC 398 Ae g 10,96 mm 21 • Patina verde. Ex Artemide, asta XL del 2014, lotto 223 q.SPL/SPL (No delivery outside Italy)