UNIVERSUM COINS

Auction 1  –  28 April 2022

UNIVERSUM COINS, Auction 1

German and World Coins and Medals

Th, 28.04.2022, from 6:00 PM CEST

RUSSLAND | GROSSFUERSTENTUM / KAISERREICH
Elisabeth, 1741 - 1761. 5 Kopeken 1755, St. Petersburg. 0.98 g. Großer Schrötling. Bitkin 337

Sehr schön-vorzüglich

Елизавета, 1741 - 1761. 5 Копеек 1755, Санкт-Петербург. 0.98 г., серебро. Заготовка большого формата. Биткин 337

Состояние очень хорошее - отличное

Starting price 200 EUR