Teutoburger Münzauktion GmbH

Auction 124  –  24 - 25 May 2019

Teutoburger Münzauktion GmbH, Auction 124

Universal – Coins, Banknotes, Militaria, Medals, Clocks

Part 1: Fr, 24.05.2019, from 10:00 AM CEST
Part 2: Fr, 24.05.2019, from 2:00 PM CEST
Part 3: Sa, 25.05.2019, from 10:00 AM CEST
Part 4: Sa, 25.05.2019, from 2:00 PM CEST

Sachsen-Albertinische Linie
Johann, 1854-1873
Siegestaler 1871 B. vorzüglich/Stempelglanz, kl. Randfehler, feine Patina

Price realized 120 EUR
Starting price 125 EUR