Teutoburger Münzauktion GmbH

Auction 124  –  24 - 25 May 2019

Teutoburger Münzauktion GmbH, Auction 124

Universal – Coins, Banknotes, Militaria, Medals, Clocks

Part 1: Fr, 24.05.2019, from 10:00 AM CEST
Part 2: Fr, 24.05.2019, from 2:00 PM CEST
Part 3: Sa, 25.05.2019, from 10:00 AM CEST
Part 4: Sa, 25.05.2019, from 2:00 PM CEST

Nürnberg-Stadt
Lots
Schuber mit 14 Pfennigen der Stauferzeit, 13. Jh. Teils mit alten Bestimmungszetteln.
sehr schön

Price realized 320 EUR
Starting price 300 EUR