Part 1: Fr, 24.05.2019, from 10:00 AM CEST
Part 2: Fr, 24.05.2019, from 2:00 PM CEST
Part 3: Sa, 25.05.2019, from 10:00 AM CEST
Part 4: Sa, 25.05.2019, from 2:00 PM CEST
Mansfeld-vorderortische Linie zu Bornstedt
Franz Maximilian und Franz Heinrich, 1644-1692
1/3 Taler (Halbgulden) 1669 ABK. gutes sehr schön, schöne Patina