Teutoburger Münzauktion GmbH

Auction 124  –  24 - 25 May 2019

Teutoburger Münzauktion GmbH, Auction 124

Universal – Coins, Banknotes, Militaria, Medals, Clocks

Part 1: Fr, 24.05.2019, from 10:00 AM CEST
Part 2: Fr, 24.05.2019, from 2:00 PM CEST
Part 3: Sa, 25.05.2019, from 10:00 AM CEST
Part 4: Sa, 25.05.2019, from 2:00 PM CEST

Magdeburg-Erzbistum
Ludolf von Köppenstedt, 1192-1205
Brakteat o.J.(um 1200). Stehender Hl. Moritz v.v. mit Schwert und Kreuzstab zwischen zwei Türmen.
sehr schön/vorzüglich, selten

Starting price 250 EUR