Part 1: Fr, 07.12.2018, from 9:30 AM CET
Part 2: Fr, 07.12.2018, from 2:00 PM CET
Part 3: Sa, 08.12.2018, from 9:30 AM CET
Part 4: Sa, 08.12.2018, from 2:00 PM CET
Ausländische Goldmünzen und -medaillen Frankreich Napoleon III., 1852-1870
100 Francs 1864 A, Paris. 32,26 g. 900/1000. Auflage nur 5536 Ex.
sehr schön/vorzüglich