Part 1: Mo, 27.02.2023, from 2:00 PM CET
Part 2: Tu, 28.02.2023, from 9:30 AM CET
Part 3: We, 01.03.2023, from 9:00 AM CET
Part 4: Th, 02.03.2023, from 9:00 AM CET
Ausländische Goldmünzen und -medaillen - Australien - Victoria, 1837-1901
Sovereign 1886 M, Melbourne. 7,99 g. 917/1000. gutes sehr schön, kl. Randfehler Spink. 3857C.