CHINA und Südostasien
China
Qing-Dynastie. Wen Zong, 1851-1861
50 Cash 1853/1854. Xian Feng zhong bao/ Boo chiowan, Board of Revenue, Peking, West Branch.
sehr schön, Randfehler. Hartill 22.707.
Price realized | 150 EUR |
Starting price | 45 EUR |
Estimate | 50 EUR |