Teutoburger Münzauktion GmbH

Auction 132  –  1 - 4 December 2020

Teutoburger Münzauktion GmbH, Auction 132

Coins, Medals, Decorations, Military Items

Part 1: Tu, 01.12.2020, from 10:00 AM CET
Part 2: We, 02.12.2020, from 9:00 AM CET
Part 3: Th, 03.12.2020, from 9:00 AM CET
Part 4: Fr, 04.12.2020, from 9:00 AM CET

China
Qing-Dynastie. Pu Yi (Xuan Tong), 1908-1911
Dollar (Yuan) 1911 Tientsin, Nanking oder Wuchang. gutes sehr schön, kl. Randfehler

Price realized 775 EUR
Starting price 270 EUR
Estimate 300 EUR