Teutoburger Münzauktion GmbH

Auction 130

This auction offers live bidding  |  Go to live bidding
Teutoburger Münzauktion GmbH, Auction 130

Universal – Coins, Medals, Decorations, Military Items, Watches, Jewellery

Part 1: Tu, 01.09.2020, from 09:00 AM CEST
Part 2: We, 02.09.2020, from 09:00 AM CEST
Part 3: Th, 03.09.2020, from 09:00 AM CEST
Pre bids are accepted until:
Part 1: Tu, 01.09.2020, until 08:30 AM CEST
Part 2: We, 02.09.2020, until 08:30 AM CEST
Part 3: Th, 03.09.2020, until 08:30 AM CEST

CHINA und Südostasien, China, Lots der Volksrepublik China
126 Kurs- und Gedenkmünzen Cu/Ni und Bi-Metall aus 1975 bis 2005. Dazu vers. Medaille Jahr des Hahnes 1993 (136 g.) sehr schön bis Stempelglanz und Polierte Platte

Starting price 100 EUR
Place a pre bid  (20 days left)