Teutoburger Münzauktion GmbH

Auction 130

This auction offers live bidding  |  Go to live bidding
Teutoburger Münzauktion GmbH, Auction 130

Universal – Coins, Medals, Decorations, Military Items, Watches, Jewellery

Part 1: Tu, 01.09.2020, from 09:00 AM CEST
Part 2: We, 02.09.2020, from 09:00 AM CEST
Part 3: Th, 03.09.2020, from 09:00 AM CEST
Pre bids are accepted until:
Part 1: Tu, 01.09.2020, until 08:30 AM CEST
Part 2: We, 02.09.2020, until 08:30 AM CEST
Part 3: Th, 03.09.2020, until 08:30 AM CEST

CHINA und Südostasien, China, Lots bis 1949
41 Münzen des 18. bis 20. Jh. Gegossene Cashs, geprägte 10 Cashs, 10 Cents 1914, Kwangtung 20 Cents, Manschukuo, etc. schön bis vorzüglich

Starting price 100 EUR
Place a pre bid  (25 days left)