Caliphate of Cordoba. Hisham II. Dirham. 390 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-545). Ag. 3,55 g. Citing Muhammad in the IIA and ´Amir in the IIA. Choice VF/XF. Est...60,00.
Spanish description: Califato de Córdoba. Hisham II. Dirham. 390 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-545). Ag. 3,55 g. Citando a Muhammad en IA y a `Amir en IIA. MBC+/EBC. Est...60,00.
Price realized | 35 EUR |
Starting price | 30 EUR |
Estimate | 60 EUR |