Mexico. 8 reales. 1883. Guanajuato. SB. (Km-377.8). Ag. 26,95 g. Irregular patina. Choice VF. Est...40,00.
Spanish description: México. 8 reales. 1883. Guanajuato. SB. (Km-377.8). Ag. 26,95 g. Pátina irregular. MBC+. Est...40,00.
Price realized | 45 EUR |
Starting price | 25 EUR |
Estimate | 40 EUR |