Caliphate of Cordoba. Hisham II. Dirham. 386 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-531). Ag. 3,54 g. Citing Mufariy in IA and `Amir in IIA. Almost XF/Choice VF. Est...55,00.
Spanish Description: Califato de Córdoba. Hisham II. Dirham. 386 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-531). Ag. 3,54 g. Citando a Mufariy en la IA y `Amir en la IIA. EBC-/MBC+. Est...55,00.
Price realized | 70 EUR |
Starting price | 35 EUR |
Estimate | 55 EUR |