France. Louis XV. Jeton. 1715. Rev.: Landscape with sun and cloud of bees. DVCEM REGEM QVE SEQVVNTVR / SECRETARIE DUROY. Ag. 7,94 g. Almost XF/Choice VF. Est...35,00.
SPANISH DESCRIPTION: Francia. Louis XV. Jetón. 1715. Rev.: Paisaje con sol y nube de abejas. DVCEM REGEM QVE SEQVVNTVR / SECRETARIE DUROY. Ag. 7,94 g. EBC-/MBC+. Est...35,00.
Price realized | 45 EUR |
Starting price | 20 EUR |
Estimate | 35 EUR |