Auction 35
– 26 October 2016
Swiss Coins and Medals
We, 26.10.2016, from 2:00 PM CEST
(918)
AARGAU
APPENZELL AUSSERRHODEN
APPENZELL INNERRHODEN
BASEL
(32)
BERN
(79)
FREIBURG / FRIBOURG
(72)
GENF / GENÈVE
(22)
GLARUS
GRAUBÜNDEN
LUZERN
(22)
NEUENBURG / NEUCHÂTEL
NIDWALDEN
OBWALDEN
SCHAFFHAUSEN
SCHWYZ
SOLOTHURN
(50)
ST. GALLEN
TESSIN / TICINO
THURGAU
URI, SCHWYZ UND UNTERWALDEN
URI UND NIDWALDEN
URI
WAADT / VAUD
WALLIS / VALAIS
(44)
ZUG
ZÜRICH
(96)
LOTS
HELVETISCHE REPUBLIK
EIDGENOSSENSCHAFT
(172)
Schützentaler, Schützenmedaillen & Schützenvaria
(184)
Sort by: Lot number ascending
Sort by: Lot number descending
Lot 5269
NEUENBURG / NEUCHÂTEL Marie de Nemours. 1694-1707. 20 Kreuzer 1695. 4.66 g. D.T. 1650b. HMZ 2-694b. Sehr schön / Very fine.
Lot 5270
325 CHF
Lot 5271
NEUENBURG / NEUCHÂTEL Friedrich Wilhelm II. 1786-1797. 10 1/2 Batzen 1796. 7.34 g. D.T. 996. HMZ 2-708a. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.
900 CHF
Lot 5272
Lot 5273
Lot 5274
160 CHF
Lot 5275