Auction 29 - Part II
– 19 May 2016
Coins and Medals - Ajman to Venezuela, incl. Italian Highlights
Th, 19.05.2016, from 9:30 AM CEST
(1552)
ADSCHMAN
AFGHANISTAN
ÄGYPTEN
ALBANIEN
ARGENTINIEN
ÄTHIOPIEN
AUSTRALIEN
BELGIEN
BOLIVIEN
BRASILIEN
BULGARIEN
(32)
BURUNDI
CHILE
CHINA
COSTA RICA
DÄNEMARK
DEUTSCHLAND
(279)
ECUADOR
EL SALVADOR
FRANKREICH
(183)
FUJAIRAH
GHANA
GIBRALTAR
GRIECHENLAND
GRÖNLAND
GROSSBRITANNIEN
(60)
GUATEMALA
HAITI
HONG KONG
INDIEN
IRAN
IRLAND
ITALIA
(548)
JAPAN
JUGOSLAWIEN
KAMBODSCHA
KANADA
KATAR
KOLUMBIEN
KOREA
KROATIEN
KUBA
KUWAIT
LIECHTENSTEIN
LUXEMBURG
MALTA
MAROKKO
MEXIKO
MONACO
MONTENEGRO
NIEDERLANDE
NIEDERLÄNDISCH OSTINDIEN
NIGER
NORWEGEN
PALÄSTINA
PARAGUAY
PERU
PHILIPPINEN
POLEN
PORTUGAL
RAS AL-KHAIMA, Emirat
RUMÄNIEN
SANSIBAR
SARAWAK
SCHWEDEN
SPANIEN
(29)
STRAITS SETTLEMENTS
SÜDAFRIKA
SYRIEN
TAIWAN
THAILAND
TIBET
TOGO
TSCHECHOSLOWAKEI
TUNESIEN
TÜRKEI
USA
VENEZUELA
MISCELLANEA
GEMISCHTE LOTS
Sort by: Lot number ascending
Sort by: Lot number descending
Lot 2085
120 CHF
Lot 2086
RUMÄNIEN Carol I. 1866-1914. 5 Lei 1880. 24.97 g. Schäffer/Stambuliu 18a. Dav. 272. Sehr schön-vorzüglich.
Lot 2087
RUMÄNIEN Carol I. 1866-1914. 5 Lei 1885, Bukarest. 24.99 g. Schäffer/Stambuliu 38. Dav. 274. Selten. Kl. Kratzer. Fast vorzüglich- vorzüglich.
850 CHF
Lot 2088
RUMÄNIEN Carol I. 1866-1914. 2 Lei 1894, Brüssel. 9.99 g. Schäffer/Stambuliu 42. KM 25. Vorzüglich.
160 CHF
Lot 2089
RUMÄNIEN Carol I. 1866-1914. 1 Leu 1894, Brüssel. 5.04 g. Schäffer/Stambuliu 41. KM 24 Vorzüglich-gutes vorzüglich.
200 CHF
Lot 2090
8'000 CHF
Lot 2091
RUMÄNIEN Carol I. 1866-1914. 100 Lei 1906, Brüssel. 40. Regierungsjubiläum. 32.25 g. Schäffer/Stambuliu 67. Schl. 6. Fr. 4. Fast FDC-FDC.
6'500 CHF
Lot 2092
RUMÄNIEN Carol I. 1866-1914. 50 Lei 1906, Brüssel. 40. Regierungsjubiläum. 16.03 g. Schäffer/Stambuliu 66. Schl. 8. Fr. 6. Gutes sehr schön.
Lot 2093
RUMÄNIEN Carol I. 1866-1914. 5 Lei 1906. 40. Regierungsjubiläum. 24.91 g. Schäffer/Stambuliu 62. Dav. 275. Gutes sehr schön.
110 CHF
Lot 2094
1'000 CHF
Lot 2095
RUMÄNIEN Carol I. 1866-1914. 50 Bani 1921. PROBE in Eisen. 3.12 g. Schäffer/Stambuliu -, vgl. 96. Vorzüglich.
Lot 2096
RUMÄNIEN Carol I. 1866-1914. 100 Lei 1922, Paris. 32.22 g. Schl. 11. Fr. 9. Fast FDC-FDC.
6'500 CHF
Lot 2097
RUMÄNIEN Carol I. 1866-1914. 5 Lei 1922. PROBE. 15.07 g. Schäffer/Stambuliu 116.1.11. Fast FDC.
Lot 2098
RUMÄNIEN Carol I. 1866-1914. 1 Leu 1922. PROBE. HF vor 1922, ohne Huguenin. 5.16 g. Schäffer/Stambuliu 107.1.4 var. Fast FDC.
Lot 2099
Lot 2100
RUMÄNIEN Mihai I. 1940-1947. 20 Lei 1944. Auf die Wiedereingliederung Siebenbürgens. 6.51 g. Schäffer/Stambuliu 129. Schl. 23. Fr. 21. Fast FDC.
Lot 2101
RUMÄNIEN Mihai I. 1940-1947. 20 Lei 1944. Auf die Wiedereingliederung Siebenbürgens. 6.55 g. Schäffer/Stambuliu 129. Schl. 23. Fr. 21. Fast FDC.
Lot 2102
RUMÄNIEN Republik, 1948-. 1 Leu o. J. (1992). PROBE. 15.58 g. Schäffer Bd. II, P-324/7. Selten. Fast FDC.
100 CHF
Lot 2103
RUMÄNIEN Republik, 1948-. 1000 Lei 1999. Papstbesuch. PROBE. 16.43 g. Schäffer Bd. II P-511/2. Fast FDC.
180 CHF
Lot 2104
RUMÄNIEN Republik, 1948-. 1000 Lei 1999. Papstbesuch. PROBE. 19.29 g. Schäffer Bd. II P-511/3. Fast FDC.
160 CHF
Lot 2105
750 CHF