Auction 29 - Part II
– 19 May 2016
Coins and Medals - Ajman to Venezuela, incl. Italian Highlights
Th, 19.05.2016, from 9:30 AM CEST
(1552)
ADSCHMAN
AFGHANISTAN
ÄGYPTEN
ALBANIEN
ARGENTINIEN
ÄTHIOPIEN
AUSTRALIEN
BELGIEN
BOLIVIEN
BRASILIEN
BULGARIEN
(32)
BURUNDI
CHILE
CHINA
COSTA RICA
DÄNEMARK
DEUTSCHLAND
(279)
ECUADOR
EL SALVADOR
FRANKREICH
(183)
FUJAIRAH
GHANA
GIBRALTAR
GRIECHENLAND
GRÖNLAND
GROSSBRITANNIEN
(60)
GUATEMALA
HAITI
HONG KONG
INDIEN
IRAN
IRLAND
ITALIA
(548)
JAPAN
JUGOSLAWIEN
KAMBODSCHA
KANADA
KATAR
KOLUMBIEN
KOREA
KROATIEN
KUBA
KUWAIT
LIECHTENSTEIN
LUXEMBURG
MALTA
MAROKKO
MEXIKO
MONACO
MONTENEGRO
NIEDERLANDE
NIEDERLÄNDISCH OSTINDIEN
NIGER
NORWEGEN
PALÄSTINA
PARAGUAY
PERU
PHILIPPINEN
POLEN
PORTUGAL
RAS AL-KHAIMA, Emirat
RUMÄNIEN
SANSIBAR
SARAWAK
SCHWEDEN
SPANIEN
(29)
STRAITS SETTLEMENTS
SÜDAFRIKA
SYRIEN
TAIWAN
THAILAND
TIBET
TOGO
TSCHECHOSLOWAKEI
TUNESIEN
TÜRKEI
USA
VENEZUELA
MISCELLANEA
GEMISCHTE LOTS
Sort by: Lot number ascending
Sort by: Lot number descending
Lot 1988
MALTA Emanuel Pinto, 1741-1773. 30 Tari 1757. 28.91 g. Schembri 4. Dav. 1600. Sehr schön-gutes sehr schön.
Lot 1989
MALTA Emanuel Pinto, 1741-1773. 30 Tari 1761. 29.16 g. R.S. 80. Dav. 1602. Sehr schön-gutes sehr schön.
Lot 1990
3'000 CHF
Lot 1991
MALTA Francesco Ximenez de Texada, 1773-1775. 20 Scudi 1773. 16.61 g. R.S. 1. Fr. 38. Rv. lt. justiert. Fast vorzüglich-vorzüglich.
3'600 CHF
Lot 1992
MALTA Emanuel de Rohan, 1775-1797. 2 Scudi 1796. 23.71 g. R.S. 33. Dav. 1610. Sehr schön.