Auction 29 - Part II
– 19 May 2016
Coins and Medals - Ajman to Venezuela, incl. Italian Highlights
Th, 19.05.2016, from 9:30 AM CEST
(1552)
ADSCHMAN
AFGHANISTAN
ÄGYPTEN
ALBANIEN
ARGENTINIEN
ÄTHIOPIEN
AUSTRALIEN
BELGIEN
BOLIVIEN
BRASILIEN
BULGARIEN
(32)
BURUNDI
CHILE
CHINA
COSTA RICA
DÄNEMARK
DEUTSCHLAND
(279)
ECUADOR
EL SALVADOR
FRANKREICH
(183)
FUJAIRAH
GHANA
GIBRALTAR
GRIECHENLAND
GRÖNLAND
GROSSBRITANNIEN
(60)
GUATEMALA
HAITI
HONG KONG
INDIEN
IRAN
IRLAND
ITALIA
(548)
JAPAN
JUGOSLAWIEN
KAMBODSCHA
KANADA
KATAR
KOLUMBIEN
KOREA
KROATIEN
KUBA
KUWAIT
LIECHTENSTEIN
LUXEMBURG
MALTA
MAROKKO
MEXIKO
MONACO
MONTENEGRO
NIEDERLANDE
NIEDERLÄNDISCH OSTINDIEN
NIGER
NORWEGEN
PALÄSTINA
PARAGUAY
PERU
PHILIPPINEN
POLEN
PORTUGAL
RAS AL-KHAIMA, Emirat
RUMÄNIEN
SANSIBAR
SARAWAK
SCHWEDEN
SPANIEN
(29)
STRAITS SETTLEMENTS
SÜDAFRIKA
SYRIEN
TAIWAN
THAILAND
TIBET
TOGO
TSCHECHOSLOWAKEI
TUNESIEN
TÜRKEI
USA
VENEZUELA
MISCELLANEA
GEMISCHTE LOTS
Sort by: Lot number ascending
Sort by: Lot number descending
Lot 1977
LIECHTENSTEIN Johann II. 1858-1929. Vereinstaler 1862. 18.41 g. Divo 87. HMZ 2-1373a. Selten. Sehr schön.
1'400 CHF
Lot 1978
10'000 CHF
Lot 1979
LIECHTENSTEIN Johann II. 1858-1929. 5 Franken 1924. Divo 104. HMZ 2-1379a. NGC MS 64. FDC.
Lot 1980
LIECHTENSTEIN Johann II. 1858-1929. 5 Franken 1924. Divo 104. HMZ 2-1379a. NGC MS 62. Fast FDC-FDC.
Lot 1981
LIECHTENSTEIN Johann II. 1858-1929. 5 Franken 1924. 24.94 g. Divo 104. HMZ 2-1379a. Fast FDC.
Lot 1982
LIECHTENSTEIN Johann II. 1858-1929. 2 Franken 1924. 1/2 Franken 1924. Divo 105, 107. HMZ 2-1380a, 1382a. Gutes vorzüglich und vorzüglich. (2)
180 CHF
Lot 1983
LIECHTENSTEIN Franz Josef II. 1938-1989. 100 Franken 1952. 32.28 g. Divo 131. HMZ 2-1385a. Fast FDC.
2'500 CHF
Lot 1984
LIECHTENSTEIN Franz Josef II. 1938-1989. 100 Franken 1952. 32.27 g. Divo 131. HMZ 2-1385a. Fr. 19. Fast FDC.
2'600 CHF