Auction 29 - Part II
– 19 May 2016
Coins and Medals - Ajman to Venezuela, incl. Italian Highlights
Th, 19.05.2016, from 9:30 AM CEST
(1552)
ADSCHMAN
AFGHANISTAN
ÄGYPTEN
ALBANIEN
ARGENTINIEN
ÄTHIOPIEN
AUSTRALIEN
BELGIEN
BOLIVIEN
BRASILIEN
BULGARIEN
(32)
BURUNDI
CHILE
CHINA
COSTA RICA
DÄNEMARK
DEUTSCHLAND
(279)
ECUADOR
EL SALVADOR
FRANKREICH
(183)
FUJAIRAH
GHANA
GIBRALTAR
GRIECHENLAND
GRÖNLAND
GROSSBRITANNIEN
(60)
GUATEMALA
HAITI
HONG KONG
INDIEN
IRAN
IRLAND
ITALIA
(548)
JAPAN
JUGOSLAWIEN
KAMBODSCHA
KANADA
KATAR
KOLUMBIEN
KOREA
KROATIEN
KUBA
KUWAIT
LIECHTENSTEIN
LUXEMBURG
MALTA
MAROKKO
MEXIKO
MONACO
MONTENEGRO
NIEDERLANDE
NIEDERLÄNDISCH OSTINDIEN
NIGER
NORWEGEN
PALÄSTINA
PARAGUAY
PERU
PHILIPPINEN
POLEN
PORTUGAL
RAS AL-KHAIMA, Emirat
RUMÄNIEN
SANSIBAR
SARAWAK
SCHWEDEN
SPANIEN
(29)
STRAITS SETTLEMENTS
SÜDAFRIKA
SYRIEN
TAIWAN
THAILAND
TIBET
TOGO
TSCHECHOSLOWAKEI
TUNESIEN
TÜRKEI
USA
VENEZUELA
MISCELLANEA
GEMISCHTE LOTS
Sort by: Lot number ascending
Sort by: Lot number descending
Lot 755
BRASILIEN João V. 1706-1750 20000 Reis 1725, Minas Gerais. 53.38 g. Russo 261. Gomes 38.02. Fr. 33. Selten. Fast vorzüglich.
9'000 CHF
Lot 756
BRASILIEN João V. 1706-1750 10000 Reis 1725, Minas Gerais. 26.73 g. Russo 257. Gomes 37.02. Fr. 34. Gutes sehr schön.
3'400 CHF
Lot 757
BRASILIEN João V. 1706-1750 10000 Reis 1726, Minas Gerais. 26.80 g. Russo 262. Gomes 38.03. Fr. 33. Selten. Sehr schön-vorzüglich.
Lot 758
BRASILIEN João V. 1706-1750 20000 Reis 1727, Minas Gerais. 53.40 g. Russo 263. Gomes 38.04. Fr. 33. Selten. Sehr schön-vorzüglich.
8'000 CHF
Lot 759
BRASILIEN João V. 1706-1750 12800 Reis 1732, Minas Gerais. 28.67 g. Russo 299. Gomes 61.05. Fr. 55. Selten. Vorzüglich.
Lot 760
BRASILIEN José I. 1750-1777 1000 Reis 1752, Lissabon. 1.99 g. Russo 312. Gomes 58.01. Fr. 75. Gutes sehr schön.
350 CHF
Lot 761
BRASILIEN José I. 1750-1777 6400 Reis 1772, Rio. 14.18 g. Russo 455. Gomes 43.22. Fr 65. Av. Kratzer. Gutes sehr schön.
Lot 762
BRASILIEN Maria I. und Pedro III. 1777-1786 6400 Reis 1783, Rio. 14.32 g. Russo 481. Gomes 25.07. Fr. 76. Sehr schön- vorzüglich.
1'300 CHF
Lot 763
BRASILIEN Maria I. 1786-1805 6400 Reis 1790, Rio. 14.31 g. Russo 545. Gomes 25.02. Fr. 87. Sehr schön-gutes sehr schön.
Lot 764
BRASILIEN Pedro II. 1831-1889 20000 Reis 1853, Rio. 17.84 g. Russo 709. Fr. 121a. Sehr schön.
650 CHF
Lot 765
BRASILIEN Pedro II. 1831-1889 20000 Reis 1853, Rio. 17.88 g. Russo 709. Fr. 121a. Sehr schön.
650 CHF
Lot 766
BRASILIEN Pedro II. 1831-1889 20000 Reis 1857, Rio. 17.80 g. Russo 714. Fr. 121a. Sehr schön.
650 CHF
Lot 767
BRASILIEN Pedro II. 1831-1889 20000 Reis 1867, Rio. 17.86 g. Russo 723. Fr. 121a. Kl. Kratzer. Vorzüglich.
700 CHF