Auction 29 - Part II
– 19 May 2016
Coins and Medals - Ajman to Venezuela, incl. Italian Highlights
Th, 19.05.2016, from 9:30 AM CEST
(1552)
ADSCHMAN
AFGHANISTAN
ÄGYPTEN
ALBANIEN
ARGENTINIEN
ÄTHIOPIEN
AUSTRALIEN
BELGIEN
BOLIVIEN
BRASILIEN
BULGARIEN
(32)
BURUNDI
CHILE
CHINA
COSTA RICA
DÄNEMARK
DEUTSCHLAND
(279)
ECUADOR
EL SALVADOR
FRANKREICH
(183)
FUJAIRAH
GHANA
GIBRALTAR
GRIECHENLAND
GRÖNLAND
GROSSBRITANNIEN
(60)
GUATEMALA
HAITI
HONG KONG
INDIEN
IRAN
IRLAND
ITALIA
(548)
JAPAN
JUGOSLAWIEN
KAMBODSCHA
KANADA
KATAR
KOLUMBIEN
KOREA
KROATIEN
KUBA
KUWAIT
LIECHTENSTEIN
LUXEMBURG
MALTA
MAROKKO
MEXIKO
MONACO
MONTENEGRO
NIEDERLANDE
NIEDERLÄNDISCH OSTINDIEN
NIGER
NORWEGEN
PALÄSTINA
PARAGUAY
PERU
PHILIPPINEN
POLEN
PORTUGAL
RAS AL-KHAIMA, Emirat
RUMÄNIEN
SANSIBAR
SARAWAK
SCHWEDEN
SPANIEN
(29)
STRAITS SETTLEMENTS
SÜDAFRIKA
SYRIEN
TAIWAN
THAILAND
TIBET
TOGO
TSCHECHOSLOWAKEI
TUNESIEN
TÜRKEI
USA
VENEZUELA
MISCELLANEA
GEMISCHTE LOTS
Sort by: Lot number ascending
Sort by: Lot number descending
Lot 712
ALBANIEN Zogu I. Präsident 1925-1928, König 1928-1939 20 Franga Ari 1926, Rom. Skanderbeg. 6.45 g. Schl. 16. Fr. 6. Gutes vorzüglich.
575 CHF
Lot 713
ALBANIEN Zogu I. Präsident 1925-1928, König 1928-1939 20 Franga Ari 1926, Rom. Skanderbeg. 6.46 g. Schl. 16. Fr. 6. Gutes vorzüglich.
575 CHF
Lot 714
2'000 CHF
Lot 715
ALBANIEN Zogu I. Präsident 1925-1928, König 1928-1939 20 Franga Ari 1927, Wien. Skanderbeg. 6.45 g. Schl. 19. Fr. 6. Fast FDC.
750 CHF
Lot 716
ALBANIEN Zogu I. Präsident 1925-1928, König 1928-1939 10 Franga Ari 1927, Rom. 3.22 g. Schl. 15. Fr. 3. Fast FDC.
400 CHF
Lot 717
ALBANIEN Zogu I. Präsident 1925-1928, König 1928-1939 5 Franga Ari 1927, V Wien. PROVA. KM Pr22. Selten. NGC MS63. Patina. FDC.
Withdrawn
Lot 718
ALBANIEN Zogu I. Präsident 1925-1928, König 1928-1939 1 Lek 1930, Wien. PROVA. 8.07 g. KM zu 5. Sehr selten. FDC.
2'800 CHF
Lot 719
ALBANIEN Zogu I. Präsident 1925-1928, König 1928-1939 1/2 Lek 1930, Wien. PROVA. 6.09 g. KM zu 13. Sehr selten. FDC.
2'800 CHF
Lot 720
3'500 CHF