SINCONA

Auction 47 - Part 2  –  16 May 2018

SINCONA, Auction 47 - Part 2

We, 16.05.2018, from 9:30 AM CEST

RDR / ÖSTERREICH
Rudolf II., Kaiser des Heiligen Römischen Reiches von 1576-1612. Taler 1611, Ensisheim. 28.46 g. Klemesch 175. Moser/Tursky 589. Dav. 3035. Hübsche Patina / Attractive patina. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-extremely fine. (~€ 340/~US$ 420)

Price realized 650 CHF
Starting price 400 CHF