RDR / ÖSTERREICH
Rudolf II., Kaiser des Heiligen Römischen Reiches von 1576-1612. Taler 1605, Hall. 28.49 g. Moser/Tursky 376. Moser/Tursky (Rudolf) R150. Dav. 3005. Hübsche Patina / Attractive patina. Fast vorzüglich / About extremely fine. (~€ 215/~US$ 265)
Price realized | 450 CHF |
Starting price | 250 CHF |