DEUTSCHLAND
Anhalt-Bernburg, Herzogtum. Wilhelm, 1670-1709. 2/3 Taler 1676, Harzgerode. 16.45 g. Mann 836. Dav. 217. Herrliche Patina / Most attractive patina. Vorzüglich-FDC / Extremely fine-uncirculated. (~€ 215/~US$ 265)
Price realized | 550 CHF |
Starting price | 250 CHF |