DEUTSCHLAND
Bayern, Herzogtum, seit 1623 Kurfürstentum, seit 1806 Königreich
Ludwig I. 1825-1848. Kronentaler 1837, München. 29.38 g. Kahnt 75. Thun 48. Dav. 565. Hübsche Patina / Attractive patina. Vorzüglich-FDC / Extremely fine-uncirculated.
Starting price | 300 CHF |