Auction 38 - Part I
– 16 May 2017
Gold Coins and Medals
Tu, 16.05.2017, from 1:30 PM CEST
(1093)
AFGHANISTAN
ÄGYPTEN
ALBANIEN
ALGERIEN
ARGENTINIEN
ÄTHIOPIEN
AUSTRALIEN
BAHAMAS
BELGIEN
BELIZE
BOLIVIEN
BRASILIEN
BULGARIEN
BURMA
BURUNDI
CHILE
CHINA
COSTA RICA
DÄNEMARK
DEUTSCHLAND
(144)
DOMINIKANISCHE REPUBLIK
ECUADOR
EL SALVADOR
FIDSCHI INSELN
FINNLAND
FRANKREICH
(90)
GABUN
GAMBIA
GHANA
GRIECHENLAND
GROSSBRITANNIEN
(51)
GUATEMALA
GUINEA
GUYANA
HEJAZ
HONDURAS
HONGKONG
INDIEN
INDONESIEN
IRAK
IRAN
IRLAND
ISLAND
ISLE OF MAN
ISRAEL
ITALIEN
(145)
JAMAIKA
JAPAN
JEMEN
JORDANIEN
JUGOSLAWIEN
KANADA
KOLUMBIEN
(22)
KONGO
Republik. KOREA
KUBA
LESOTHO
LETTLAND
LIECHTENSTEIN
LUXEMBURG
MALAYSIA
MALTA
MAROKKO
MEXIKO
MOCAMBIQUE
MONACO
MONTENEGRO
MUSCAT & OMAN
NAMIBIA
NEPAL
NIEDERLANDE
NORWEGEN
PALAU
PERU
PHILIPPINEN
POLEN
PORTUGAL
RDR / ÖSTERREICH
(97)
RHODESIEN
RUANDA
RUMÄNIEN
RUSSLAND
SAUDI ARABIEN
SCHWEDEN
(26)
SENEGAL
SERBIEN
SPANIEN
(34)
SÜDAFRIKA
SUDAN
SWAZILAND
TAIWAN
TANSANIA
THAILAND
TONGA
TSCHECHIEN
TSCHECHOSLOWAKEI
TUNESIEN
TÜRKEI
UNGARN
URUGUAY
USA
(33)
VENEZUELA
VIETNAM
WEISSRUSSLAND
ZYPERN
GEMISCHTES LOT
Sort by: Lot number ascending
Sort by: Lot number descending
Lot 1364
375 CHF
Lot 1365
GRIECHENLAND Georg I. 1863-1913. 20 Drachmen 1876 A, Paris. 6.45 g. Divo 46. Schl. 6. Fr. 15. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.
500 CHF
Lot 1366
GRIECHENLAND Georg I. 1863-1913. 10 Drachmen 1876, Paris. 3.21 g. Divo 49. Fr. 16. Fast vorzüglich / About extremely fine.
600 CHF
Lot 1367
GRIECHENLAND Georg I. 1863-1913. 10 Drachmen 1876, Paris. 3.18 g. Divo 48. Schl. 7. Fr. 16. Sehr schön / Very fine.
425 CHF
Lot 1368
700 CHF
Lot 1369
GRIECHENLAND Georg I. 1863-1913. 20 Drachmen 1884, Paris. 6.42 g. Divo 47. Fr. 18. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.
Lot 1370
22'000 CHF
Lot 1371
1'700 CHF