Sima Aste

Auction 1  –  26 May 2023

Sima Aste, Auction 1

Italian and World Coins, Medals and Banknotes

Fr, 26.05.2023, from 10:00 AM CEST

Lotto di 3 biglietti: 50 LIRE MATRICE FASCIO 17 11 1930 gig. BI 5/15 BEL BB LIEVI DIFETTI MARGINALI, 50 LIRE MATRICE FASCIO 12 10 1934 gig. gig. BI 5/25 Q.BB/BB, 50 LIRE LUPETTA FASCIO ROMA 1° TIPO 27 08 1937 OTTIMO BIGLIETTO SPL gig. BI 6G
qBB/SPL

Price realized 200 EUR
Starting price 200 EUR