AUSTRIA. Giuseppe II, 1780-1790.
Lotto di 9 monete, si segnala: 20 Kreuzer 1787 B, 20 Kreuzer 1789 H, 20 Kreuzer 1784 B, 10 Kreuzer 1788 B, Kreuzer 1780 S, Kreuzer 1781 A, Kreuzer 1782 B, Kreuzer 1790 S e 1/4 di Kreuzer 1781 B. Ag
Da MB a BB/SPL
Price realized | 80 EUR |
Starting price | 50 EUR |