Pliego

28th Online Auction  –  7 September 2016

Pliego, 28th Online Auction

Ancient, Spanish and World Coins, Banknotes

We, 07.09.2016, from 6:00 PM CEST

REPÚBLICA ROMANA. MINUCIA. MINUCIA. Denario. AR. A/Cabeza de Roma a der., delante X y detrás ROMA. R/Columna sur montada y a cada lado personaje, arriba C. AVG. 3,71 g. FFC.924. CRA.242,1. Bonita pátina oscura. MBC.

Price realized 60 EUR
Starting price 50 EUR